TaiBIF | Search | All Living Things


Dipteris conjugata Reinw.
Life   Plantae   Pteridophyta   Dipteridaceae   Dipteris


Click on map for details about points.

Links

Associates · map
FamilyScientific name @ source (records)
_  Melanoplaca dipteridis @ BPI (2)

go to Discover Life's Facebook group

Following modified from Flora of Taiwan, National Taiwan University
   Top | See original

&pull 20q v5.145 20180528: Error 404 Not Found http://tai2.ntu.edu.tw/udth/bin/fot1.exe/browse?bid=1&page=465

Following modified from Taiwan Biodiversity National Information Network
   Top | See original

 
Kingdom Plantae  
 Phylum Pteridophyta  
 Class Filicopsida  
 Order Polypodiales  
 Family Dipteridaceae  
 Genus Dipteris  
  Dipteris conjugata    Reinw., 1824 
Provider: Ching-I Peng 
hierarchy tree    download xml    download txt    Chinese Page    
Synonyms: Polypodium conjugatum   details
Citation: Wes. d. Farrnkr. 104. 1827.; ; Flora of Taiwan 2nd ed. 1: 465, 1994.
Name Code: 205482
  
Suggested Link    Discover Life    Flora of Taiwan 2nd eBooks (National Taiwan University)  
影像資料:
 
User Response:   upload Comments    upload Photo
 
陳育賢
2011-05-07 U/L
 
劉瑞鎮
2012-07-12 U/L
 
劉瑞鎮
2012-07-12 U/L
 
劉瑞鎮
2012-07-12 U/L
 
黃信源
2014-06-19 U/L
 
黃信源
2014-06-19 U/L
 
Previous Page       Home Page

Updated: 2020-02-27 03:16:38 gmt
TaiBIF | Search | All Living Things | Top
© Designed by The Polistes Corporation